Solar System Union supplied sealThe Solar System UnionPublic institutions
Shared rights across worlds
Lunar orbital district identity
LUN.D05 / district administration
Lunar orbital district

LUN.D05 / PUBLIC SERVICE NETWORK

Contact and assistance

Published contact roles, record custody and independent review for Lunar orbital district.

LUN.D05district administrationLunar public administration

Contact concerning lunar orbital district public-service compact

Receiving role: Lunar orbital district coordinating registrar

  • Civic Services & Residency
  • Habitat & Utility Services
  • Local Economy & Work

Example needing assistance: A household's orbital record is mistaken for an Earth registration

Contact roles for lunar orbital district public-service compact

Lunar orbital district coordinating registrar / LUN.D05

Public information and accessible assistance

Responsible institution
Lunar orbital district
Routing address
public@lun-d05.ssu.example
Channel
Open the local request workspace
Source material for this desk
Civic Services & Residency

Case intake and evidence alternatives

Responsible institution
Lunar orbital district
Routing address
intake@lun-d05.ssu.example
Channel
Open the local request workspace
Source material for this desk
Habitat & Utility Services

Institutional cooperation and records custody

Responsible institution
Lunar orbital district
Routing address
cooperation@lun-d05.ssu.example
Channel
Open the local request workspace
Source material for this desk
Local Economy & Work

Independent service review

Responsible institution
Union Ombudsman
Routing address
review@lun-d05.ssu.example
Channel
Read the Ombudsman mandate
Source material for this desk
Local Economy & Work

Access assistance

Equality and Accessibility Commission → · Report a practical barrier →

Choose your route

Office output: Lunar orbital district public-service compact