Solar System Union supplied sealThe Solar System UnionPublic institutions
Shared rights across worlds
Housing dispute referral identity
HAB.06.03 / office
Housing dispute referral

HAB.06.03 / PUBLIC SERVICE NETWORK

Contact and assistance

Published contact roles, record custody and independent review for Housing dispute referral.

HAB.06.03officeUnion-wide competence

Contact concerning housing dispute referral

Receiving role: Housing dispute referral assessment lead

  • contested term
  • source decision
  • remedy request

Example needing assistance: An engineering office is asked to determine a tenancy eviction

Contact roles for housing dispute referral

Housing dispute referral assessment lead / HAB.06.03

Public information and accessible assistance

Responsible institution
Housing dispute referral
Routing address
public@hab-06-03.ssu.example
Channel
Open the local request workspace
Source material for this desk
contested term

Case intake and evidence alternatives

Responsible institution
Housing dispute referral
Routing address
intake@hab-06-03.ssu.example
Channel
Open the local request workspace
Source material for this desk
source decision

Institutional cooperation and records custody

Responsible institution
Housing dispute referral
Routing address
cooperation@hab-06-03.ssu.example
Channel
Open the local request workspace
Source material for this desk
remedy request

Independent service review

Responsible institution
Union Ombudsman
Routing address
review@hab-06-03.ssu.example
Channel
Read the Ombudsman mandate
Source material for this desk
remedy request

Access assistance

Equality and Accessibility Commission → · Report a practical barrier →

Choose your route

Office output: Housing dispute referral