Solar System Union supplied sealThe Solar System UnionPublic institutions
Shared rights across worlds
Essential Stockpiles identity
PROC.02 / directorate
Essential Stockpiles

PROC.02 / PUBLIC SERVICE NETWORK

Contact and assistance

Published contact roles, record custody and independent review for Essential Stockpiles.

PROC.02directorateUnion-wide competence

Contact concerning essential stockpiles integrated programme finding

Receiving role: Essential Stockpiles programme coordinator

  • Medical reserve purchasing plan
  • Life-support spares procurement
  • Public food reserve contract

Example needing assistance: A reserve purchase reaches facilities unable to maintain its supported conditions

Contact roles for essential stockpiles integrated programme finding

Essential Stockpiles programme coordinator / PROC.02

Public information and accessible assistance

Responsible institution
Essential Stockpiles
Routing address
public@proc-02.ssu.example
Channel
Open the local request workspace
Source material for this desk
Medical reserve purchasing plan

Case intake and evidence alternatives

Responsible institution
Essential Stockpiles
Routing address
intake@proc-02.ssu.example
Channel
Open the local request workspace
Source material for this desk
Life-support spares procurement

Institutional cooperation and records custody

Responsible institution
Essential Stockpiles
Routing address
cooperation@proc-02.ssu.example
Channel
Open the local request workspace
Source material for this desk
Public food reserve contract

Independent service review

Responsible institution
Union Ombudsman
Routing address
review@proc-02.ssu.example
Channel
Read the Ombudsman mandate
Source material for this desk
Public food reserve contract

Access assistance

Equality and Accessibility Commission → · Report a practical barrier →

Choose your route

Office output: Essential Stockpiles integrated programme finding